Home Of The Fleshlight & Fleshjack!

Black Angelika – $79.95

This gorgeous black haired beauty’s striking face and perfect breasts will mesmerize you. Originally born in Romania, Black Angelika has only been in the business for a short time, but has already been recognized as one of the hottest girls in the game.

Fleshlight Private Collection Black Angelika

Sleeve length: approx. 9.0″
Orifice depth: approx. 1.25″
Inner texture length: approx. 7.75″
Case length: 10″

Black Angelika, born October 25, 1987, is a Romanian pornographic actress. She won the 2009 Hot d’Or for Best European Starlet. [source]

Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Romania
Date of Birth: October 25, 1987 (22 years old) Scorpio
Aliases: Angelika Black, Black Angelica, Angelina Black
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Heigth: 170 cm – 5 feet and 7 inches
Weight: 55 kg – 121 lbs
Measurements: 36C-23-34
Fake Boobs: Yes
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size)
Tattoos: Lower back; scorpion above right foot; lower belly
Piercings: Navel

Black Angelika Fleshlight Private Collection

Fun Fact about Romania:

In parts of Romania, they used to think it was dangerous for someone to sleep with his or her mouth open. They believed that the person’s soul, in the shape of a mouse, would run out of the open mouth and escape. If the mouse didn’t return, the sleeper could never wake up. [source]

Share


Leave a Reply


six − = 2